Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 1:58 PM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Weapon performance within mp_uo_harbor.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills4242 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1483.52 hits per kill
Damage12,51984.6 per hit
Usage2.5%25 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ 49100391,175
If u play RA u r gay 12408238
<e> LurcH! 11407255
{PV}Jewel 84043,996
rat human hybrid from china 12309400
TheRealDR.BIGGZ 9306215
^6TypicalSoldier 162014450
SlabsOGH*Town 8206160
HanCock!!! 42021,998
ratpreet 42021,998
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 111010365
viiirings 6105174

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 70700
If u play RA u r gay 50500
BUSCH adob. $ 40400
FOX 40400
BUSCH BONERTON 30300
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 20200
vCoDMods`sunlight 20200
kevin fabulous 20200
ratpreet 20200
<e> LurcH! 10100
David Lynch 10100
finegold 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
3 rows
#1
Harbor map image
Capture the Flag
Count154 Kills30 Hits124 Damage4,113
#2
Harbor map image
Oitc
Count16 Kills8 Hits8 Damage7,992
#3
Harbor map image
Dom
Count20 Kills4 Hits16 Damage414

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower308301,068
Left Arm Lower162161,328
Head158151,019
Left Leg Upper154152,346
Left Arm Upper144143,291
Right Arm Upper11311297
Show 9 more locations
Torso Upper11 events Right Leg Upper9 events Right Arm Lower8 events Right Leg Lower7 events Left Hand4 events Left Leg Lower3 events Right Foot2 events Right Hand2 events Left Foot1 events