Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 3:07 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within mp_burgundy_LD.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills476476 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,2492.62 hits per kill
Damage60,25348.2 per hit
Usage32.8%6 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH BONERTON 1884901396,404
Unknown Soldier 1734801256,210
HAM 1564301135,426
viiirings 1383701014,844
RedRanger 118320864,130
xfire playe 111320793,769
aRcand 116300864,074
rat human hybrid from china 102280743,270
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 71240472,788
stevE 69210482,188
BUSCH adob. $ 67200472,170
David Lynch 73190542,886

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Bull1tt`, 6506500
Unknown Soldier 4104100
Lt. Carl 3003000
viiirings 2802800
CHUMBAWAMBA 2702700
ratpreet 2702700
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 2402400
David Lynch 2402400
impatient 2102100
sgtfortnitefish 1901900
Neb 1901900
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 1701700

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Burgundy Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,725 Kills476 Hits1,249 Damage60,253

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower28111328115,152
Left Leg Upper141401415,633
Right Leg Upper130441305,197
Head11511411511,712
Left Arm Lower113271133,841
Left Arm Upper9430943,754
Show 10 more locations
Torso Upper90 events Right Arm Lower74 events Left Leg Lower52 events Right Arm Upper37 events Left Hand34 events Right Leg Lower34 events Left Foot22 events Right Foot17 events Right Hand14 events Neck1 events