Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 12:23 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Weapon performance within mp_burgundy_LD.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills424424 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,0402.45 hits per kill
Damage56,56154.4 per hit
Usage27.8%6 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Unknown Soldier 27786019110,634
Bull1tt`, 1975801398,185
David Lynch 84260583,198
Lt. Carl 110230874,273
ratpreet 97230743,613
HAM 83230603,170
Nick Mason 79230563,175
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 69210482,542
viiirings 66200462,767
David Gilmour 52150371,960
aRcand 41130281,699
Rode0 38130251,309

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Unknown Soldier 3403400
viiirings 3403400
BUSCH BONERTON 3303300
aRcand 3003000
sgtfortnitefish 2102100
HAM 2102100
CHUMBAWAMBA 2002000
David Gilmour 1501500
Bull1tt`, 1401400
xfire playe 1401400
ooZejuicE 1401400
BUSCH adob. $ 1301300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Burgundy Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,464 Kills424 Hits1,040 Damage56,561

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower31412131417,411
Torso Upper1808818011,079
Right Leg Upper104301044,316
Head10110110110,589
Left Leg Upper9422943,936
Right Arm Lower5617561,938
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Lower43 events Left Leg Lower41 events Right Leg Lower29 events Left Arm Upper24 events Right Arm Upper16 events Right Foot15 events Left Foot12 events Neck7 events Left Hand4 events