Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 12:42 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Weapon performance within Casa_de_austin.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills5555 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1362.47 hits per kill
Damage7,16752.7 per hit
Usage20.1%1 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Bull1tt`, 88250633,470
Mongoose 34100241,270
BUSCH adob. $ 268018890
Drama.exe* 215016762
VE_AG_RA 165011566
viiirings 6204209

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
VE_AG_RA 1701700
viiirings 1301300
Drama.exe* 1001000
Mongoose 50500
xfire playe 30300
sgtfortnitefish 20200
Bull1tt`, 20200
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 10100
BUSCH adob. $ 10100
Grey Wulf 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Casa De Austin map image
Capture the Flag
Count191 Kills55 Hits136 Damage7,167

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower4420442,464
Torso Upper219211,302
Right Leg Upper14314588
Right Arm Lower13613455
Left Leg Upper12112503
Head1010101,030
Show 8 more locations
Left Arm Lower6 events Left Leg Lower5 events Left Foot4 events Right Arm Upper2 events Right Leg Lower2 events Left Arm Upper1 events Left Hand1 events Neck1 events