Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 9:48 AM
Mosin Nagant Sniper weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mosin Nagant Sniper

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills289289 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4541.57 hits per kill
Damage49,638109.3 per hit
Usage0.4%30 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 253101015216,615
viiirings Profile 18971011812,239
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 52200323,538
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ Profile 39160232,772
RIFFLE Profile 31140172,046
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu Profile 2070131,310
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster Profile 1770101,293
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 1960131,121
HanCock!!! Profile 1760111,065
KisMet Profile 1660101,203
KKC serber Profile 1550101,165
finegold Profile 12507849

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
HAM Profile 10100
porky Profile 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
16 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper14914514916,090
Torso Lower1374213713,253
Head72707212,950
Left Leg Upper218211,512
Left Arm Lower164161,006
Right Arm Lower15415948
Show 8 more locations
Right Leg Upper12 events Left Arm Upper10 events Right Arm Upper10 events Neck7 events Left Leg Lower2 events Left Foot1 events Right Foot1 events Right Leg Lower1 events