Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 6:27 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

{PV}Jewel

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Monopoly
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 257 0.51 K/D, 67 headshots
Objective points 822 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 91 23 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

7 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
{RA}Motocunt 12 Jun 19, 6:43 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:43 AM UTC
RA_MoToCuNt 8 Jun 19, 6:21 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:21 AM UTC
DJ Skwarka 6 Jun 19, 6:43 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:43 AM UTC
{PV}Jewel 6 Jun 19, 6:17 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:17 AM UTC
snifsnif_iliketosnifsweatyballs 4 Jun 19, 6:43 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:43 AM UTC
{RA}PedophileShiteater 4 Jun 19, 6:42 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:42 AM UTC
RA_eats_shit 4 Jun 19, 6:24 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:24 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Monopoly60 kills
  2. Killhouse UO38 kills
  3. Tigertown Ctf24 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF203 kills
  2. DM47 kills
  3. OITC4 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 70 kills
  2. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 51 kills
  3. M1carbine weapon thumbnail M1carbine 40 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map23 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Monopoly5609916914
Killhouse UO4389211114
Tigertown Ctf42454851
Tenchu12323511
Carentan11928445
Abbey11318463
Poker Table Hd31226626
WinterSideInn41027333
Drum Fergus11011185
Chateau2913254
Neuville Ctf1827311
Harbor6712304
Football1712172
Bellicourt2727153
MtO-Kansas-Jeeps Only1521111
Warehouse131060
Minister12260
A:ColdBridge10000
Railyard Ctf10000
Nash Ctf10000
Shootout20100
Rocket Ctf10000
Village20000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype4 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF4320342360253
DM1476812810
OITC24640
GG136264
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.