Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current WinterSideInn / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
WinterSideInn / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 8:00 PM
None hit location icon

Hit Location Stats

None

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

Rows per section
Kills210 deaths · 21.00 K/D
Hits1055.00 hits per kill
Damage30,686292.2 per hit
Usage6.0%60 rounds

Deaths and victims at this location

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Right to Arm Bears 4704700
Nick Mason 30300
HideYerCats 20200
vCoDMods`sunlight 20200
Unknown Soldier 20200
UnnamedPlayer 20200
viiirings 20200
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 10100
NCB Air Assault 10100
5-star sniper dogg 10100
finegold 10100
Two Taco Supremes 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Related Weapons

WeaponEventsKillsHitsDamage
Stielhandgranate157321256,986
Fraggrenade7610662,728
None21021690
Panzerfaust1941521,668
Satchelcharge177101,699
Panzeriv Turret156926,071
Show 8 more weapons
Mk1britishfrag11 events Sherman Turret8 events T34 Turret6 events Elefant Turret5 events Rgd 33russianfrag5 events Flak88 Turret3 events Su152 Turret2 events 50cal Tank1 events