Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 4:34 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Weapon performance within Monopoly.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills256256 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3771.47 hits per kill
Damage42,995114.0 per hit
Usage28.1%12 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
<e> LurcH! 273115015817,948
If u play RA u r gay 133520819,542
viiirings 54220323,470
vCoDMods`sunlight 35140212,505
.:pA|enigma. 38130252,599
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 2590161,508
head$hot 1660101,088
ExecutiveOutcomes 14509982
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 13508743
HanCock!!! 8404651
ratpreet 7304572
Nick Mason 5203452

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 8508500
vCoDMods`sunlight 2902900
<e> LurcH! 2002000
.:pA|enigma. 1801800
Nick Mason 1801800
{PV}Jewel 1501500
If u play RA u r gay 1201200
Snif<3L@zy 1001000
{PV}ZZP 90900
/-/Crazy-Eyes 80800
Unknown Soldier 80800
Fjr1300 70700

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Monopoly map image
Deathmatch
Count398 Kills163 Hits235 Damage26,015
#2
Monopoly map image
Capture the Flag
Count235 Kills93 Hits142 Damage16,980

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper11411311412,609
Torso Lower9032908,741
Head77777714,333
Right Arm Lower226221,351
Left Leg Upper157151,098
Right Arm Upper12112884
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Upper11 events Right Leg Upper9 events Left Arm Lower8 events Left Leg Lower7 events Neck6 events Right Foot2 events Right Leg Lower2 events Left Hand1 events Right Hand1 events