Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 10:47 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within lw_bellicourt.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills737737 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,9122.59 hits per kill
Damage95,26849.8 per hit
Usage26.6%25 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
GDMM 69200492,514
rat human hybrid from china 65180472,141
5-star sniper dogg 60180422,167
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 68170512,326
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 61170442,055
FOX 62160462,336
finegold 58160422,368
ass muncher 55150401,915
/-/Gr/pE 52140381,914
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny 48130351,768
DrunkInPublic 51120391,756
HAM 42120301,512

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 7007000
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 3303300
Unknown Soldier 3303300
KisMet 2802800
BUSCH adob. $ 2702700
David Lynch 2702700
<e> LurcH! 2502500
sgtfortnitefish 2402400
ratpreet 2402400
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 2102100
rat human hybrid from china 2002000
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 1901900

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,649 Kills737 Hits1,912 Damage95,268

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower43216943223,341
Head20920420921,252
Left Leg Upper206712068,222
Right Leg Upper194531947,750
Torso Upper1657916510,026
Left Arm Upper164411646,593
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower142 events Right Arm Lower114 events Left Leg Lower68 events Right Arm Upper47 events Left Hand44 events Right Leg Lower38 events Right Hand36 events Right Foot26 events Left Foot22 events Neck5 events