Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 10:28 AM
Sten weapon image

Weapon Stats

Sten

Weapon performance within Ctf_Chateau.

Rows per section
Kills5252 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2294.40 hits per kill
Damage7,48932.7 per hit
Usage7.8%11 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 6105142
Unknown Soldier 6105200
*Subzero* 4004123
^0/-/^9Tiamat 300367
HanCock!!! 200252
HideYerCats 200252
David Gilmour 100138

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
sgtfortnitefish 70700
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 50500
CHUMBAWAMBA 50500
HanCock!!! 40400
BUSCH adob. $ 40400
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 30300
BUSCH BONERTON 30300
David Gilmour 30300
CyBorg 20200
HideYerCats 20200
Bull1tt`, 20200
RedRanger 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Chateau map image
Capture the Flag
Count281 Kills52 Hits229 Damage7,489

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower4616461,726
Left Leg Upper32732890
Right Leg Upper26126725
Right Arm Lower22722522
Torso Upper20620844
Head178171,205
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Lower17 events Left Arm Upper15 events Left Leg Lower10 events Left Foot5 events Right Leg Lower5 events Left Hand4 events Right Arm Upper4 events Right Hand4 events Right Foot2 events