Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 1:39 AM
Bren weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bren

Weapon performance within Ctf_Chateau.

Rows per section
Kills193193 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4382.27 hits per kill
Damage25,52958.3 per hit
Usage17.4%10 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 25280017210,268
BUSCH BONERTON 99290703,920
Unknown Soldier 2790181,015
Two Taco Supremes 2780191,150
Drama.exe* 2580171,050
1776 skirmisher 247017904
Risk 197012731
Unknown Soldier 226016794
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 185013711
David Gilmour 185013794
TODD CHAMP 165011603
Nick Mason 14509680

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH BONERTON 50500
CHUMBAWAMBA 50500
David Lynch 50500
Lt. Carl 50500
RedRanger 50500
^0Fuck the police 40400
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 30300
{PV}Jewel 20200
DrunkInPublic 20200
ratpreet 20200
Unknown Soldier 20200
VE_AG_RA 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Chateau map image
Capture the Flag
Count631 Kills193 Hits438 Damage25,529

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower132631327,871
Torso Upper6832684,532
Head4948495,432
Left Leg Upper4612462,018
Right Leg Upper409401,793
Left Leg Lower21621773
Show 8 more locations
Right Leg Lower19 events Right Arm Lower18 events Left Arm Lower15 events Left Foot10 events Right Arm Upper9 events Left Arm Upper7 events Right Foot3 events Neck1 events