Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 1:46 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills73106 deaths · 0.69 K/D
Hits2112.89 hits per kill
Damage10,32448.9 per hit
Usage24.8%16 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Lt. Carl 106010600
CHUMBAWAMBA 80800
David Gilmour 70700
Unknown Soldier 70700
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 50500
sgtfortnitefish 50500
VE_AG_RA 50500
[AS]OtterSr 40400
happyface 40400
Rex Bosworth 40400
Bustin 30300
viiirings 30300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
11 rows
#1
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count138 Kills39 Hits99 Damage4,827
#2
Railyard Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count117 Kills33 Hits84 Damage4,051
#3
Burgundy Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count111 Kills30 Hits81 Damage3,790
#4
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count91 Kills25 Hits66 Damage3,313
#5
Chateau map image
Capture the Flag
Count65 Kills17 Hits48 Damage2,478
#6
Stalingrad map image
Headquarters
Count46 Kills11 Hits35 Damage1,647
Show 5 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower107421075,822
Left Leg Upper5414542,157
Right Leg Upper5417542,146
Head4442444,455
Torso Upper4416442,672
Left Arm Lower3912391,325
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper35 events Right Arm Lower25 events Left Leg Lower21 events Right Leg Lower21 events Left Hand13 events Right Arm Upper13 events Right Hand9 events Left Foot8 events Right Foot5 events Neck1 events