Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 9:34 PM
Mp40 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp40

Weapon performance within DUST2.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills3838 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1443.79 hits per kill
Damage4,88733.9 per hit
Usage4.3%2 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Heikee 95190762,464
sgtfortnitefish 60150451,676
N'Oldman 10208270
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 3102107
Target(+)Master 310247
-=pod=-Them 300393
Jza+Rza+Gza= 300394
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny 200265
CaptainSpeirs 200243
Bustin 100128

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
T O M A T O C A N 60600
N'Oldman 50500
/-/Crazy-Eyes 40400
Right to Arm Bears 40400
finegold 30300
Heikee 30300
ratpreet 30300
-=pod=-Them 20200
viiirings 20200
HanCock!!! 10100
rat human hybrid from china 10100
Target(+)Master 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Dust2 map image
Capture the Flag
Count182 Kills38 Hits144 Damage4,887

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower349341,277
Right Leg Upper19319531
Left Leg Upper15515420
Head141214987
Left Arm Upper12212335
Torso Upper10210425
Show 8 more locations
Left Arm Lower9 events Left Leg Lower9 events Right Arm Lower6 events Left Hand5 events Right Leg Lower5 events Right Hand4 events Left Foot1 events Right Arm Upper1 events